0 Cookie Img

Adapters LC-Duplex

Adapters LC-Duplex
Adapters LC-Duplex
Product Code : 100
Product Description

Having years of expertise in this domain, we are betrothed in exporting and supplying a wide range of Adapters LC-Duplex. By a team of skilled professionals, the offered duplex is manufactured using quality tested components and cutting edge techniques. The provided duplex is used for connecting multimode cables together to computers, laptops, Tv and other similar electronic devices. In addition, client can get the offered Adapters LC-Duplex from us at pocket friendly rates. 

Key Points:

  • Light weight
  • known for its easy installation
  • Free from any defect
  • Optimum strength
Contact Us

B-10/89, Hemkunt Chamber, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi, 110019, India
Phone :+919901290070